• Picture Postcards, Postcard Artists, A.Thiele (numbered)

    • Lot 1066

    Description
    "DER ÜBERBETTLER", sign. Arth. Thiele um 1910, F.E.D. Serie 505 I-II

    After-Auction-Sale
    15.00 EUR

    • Lot 1067

    Description
    "DIE ABGERISSENE KIRCHTURMSPITZE", sign. Arth. Thiele 1910, F.E.D. Serie 409 I-II

    After-Auction-Sale
    15.00 EUR

    • Lot 1068

    Description
    "DIE ENTFÜHRUNG", sign. Arth. Thiele 1914, F.E.D. Serie 505 I-II

    After-Auction-Sale
    15.00 EUR

    • Lot 1069

    Description
    Neujahrs-Schweinekarte von Arthur Thiele 1907, TSN Serie 789 I-II (Ecken leicht bestoßen)

    After-Auction-Sale
    25.00 EUR

Current Time: Wednesday April 17th 2024 - 10:36 MET