• Netherlands

    • Lot 0020151570

    Description
    Uden, St. Jansstraat 1942, rks. Zensurstempel I-II

    Fixed-Price
    10.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020151571

    Description
    Amsterdam, Feuerwehrkarte "Amsterdamsche Brandweer" um 1910 I-II (Ecken leicht bestoßen)

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020152833

    Description
    Eerbeek, Sanatorium 1931 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    6.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020151573

    Description
    Den Haag, Prins Hendrikstraat um 1920 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020151856

    Description
    Niederländische Fahrradkarte, sign. W.S. um 1940 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020152831

    Description
    Katwijk a. Zee, Seehospital 1938 I-II (kl. Fleck)

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020151572

    Description

    Fixed-Price
    10.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020152832

    Description
    Egmond a. Zee, Koloniehuis "Zwartendijk" 1929 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    6.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020152829

    Description
    Oostvoorne a. Zee, Kinderkolonie "Ons Genoegen" 1937 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020152830

    Description
    Oostvoorne, Gesundheitskolonie Rotterdam 1906 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

    • Lot 0020151574

    Description
    Beukbergen, Huis Ter Heide 1958 I-II

    Fixed-Price
    8.00 EUR

Current Time: Tuesday July 27th 2021 - 17:40 MET